0 Baths
908,357 sqft
$2,100,000
4401 E Stagecoach Road Killeen TX, 76542
Price per sqft
$2.31
Built in
1984
Property size
908,357 sqft
Property type
Commercial
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
594921
Interior features
Total Bathrooms
0
Exterior features
Lot Size
20.85 Acres
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty, Vernon MacHardy
©2026 TX - Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS). All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence